• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    11 apr.Sportclub'25 JO17-1 - SV Brunssum JO17-1G2 - 2
    12 apr.V.V. Schaesberg JO11-5 - SV Brunssum JO11-1G2 - 7
    14 apr.SV Brunssum JO11-1G - Spaubeek JO11-1G4 - 2
    14 apr.SV Brunssum JO13-1 - Laura/Hopel Comb JO13-2G1 - 7
    14 apr.SV Brunssum JO15-1 - Chevremont JO15-36 - 2
    14 apr.SV Brunssum JO17-1G - Sporting Heerlen JO17-10 - 5
    15 apr.SV Brunssum 3 - RKUVC 44 - 2
    15 apr.SV Brunssum VR1 - ST Helden/Panningen/Egchel/Bevo VR12 - 1
    15 apr.Sylvia 1 - SV Brunssum 13 - 4
    16 apr.SV Brunssum 1 - ZVB 17 - 1
    17 apr.RKSV Heeze VR1 - SV Brunssum VR11 - 2
    19 apr.Rood Groen LVC'01 JO15-1 - SV Brunssum JO15-13 - 4
    20 apr.De Leeuw 35+1 - SV Brunssum 35+11 - 2
    20 apr.SV Brunssum 35+1 - Langeberg 35+1 -
    20 apr.V.V. Schaesberg 35+1 - SV Brunssum 35+13 - 0
  • Wedstrijden

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21-04-2018 13:00SV Brunssum G1 - Heer G2Sportpark Peerdendries
    21-04-2018 15:00V.V. Schaesberg JO17-1 - SV Brunssum JO17-1GSportpark Strijthagen
    21-04-2018 13:30ST Sylvia/Abdissenbosch JO15-1G - SV Brunssum JO15-1Sportpark De Voort
    21-04-2018 12:30SJO Heuvelland JO13-2 - SV Brunssum JO13-1Sportpark De Tevent
    21-04-2018 10:30FC Kerkrade - West JO11-6 - SV Brunssum JO11-1GSportpark Willem Sophia
    21-04-2018 09:00Sporting Heerlen JO9-3 - SV Brunssum JO9-1Sportpark Grasbroek
    22-04-2018 14:30SV Geuldal 1 - SV Brunssum 1Sportpark Achter het Kasteel
    22-04-2018 13:30VV Hellas 3 - SV Brunssum 2SportparkRansdaal
    22-04-2018 11:30SV Brunssum 3 - Urmondia 3Sportpark Peerdendries
    22-04-2018 10:30DBS VR1 - SV Brunssum VR1Sportpark Meerhoven
    24-04-2018 19:30SV Brunssum 2 - Weltania 3Sportpark Peerdendries
    24-04-2018 20:00Keer VR1 - SV Brunssum VR1Sportpark Bakkerbosch
    28-04-2018 16:00FC Bemelen G1 - SV Brunssum G1Sportpark De Sleutel
    28-04-2018 15:00De Leeuw JO17-2G - SV Brunssum JO17-1GSportpark Klingelsberg
    28-04-2018 09:00SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO13-4 - SV Brunssum JO13-1Sportpark A gene Bek
    28-04-2018 10:00Groene Ster JO11-4 - SV Brunssum JO11-1GSportpark Pronsenbroek
    29-04-2018 14:30RKTSV 1 - SV Brunssum 1Sportpark Seghemanstraat
    29-04-2018 12:30SV Brunssum 2 - Passart-VKC 3Sportpark Peerdendries
    29-04-2018 11:30SV Brunssum 3 - VV Zwentibold 4Sportpark Peerdendries
    29-04-2018 10:30SV Brunssum VR1 - V.V. Schaesberg VR1Sportpark Peerdendries
    30-04-2018 18:30Sylvia JO9-2 - SV Brunssum JO9-1Sportpark De Voort
    01-05-2018 19:00SV Brunssum 3 - SVM 3Sportpark Peerdendries
    01-05-2018 19:30Wittenhorst VR1 - SV Brunssum VR1Sportpark Ter Horst
    05-05-2018 13:30Sportclub Susteren G1 - SV Brunssum G1Sportpark Suëstra
    05-05-2018 14:45SV Brunssum JO17-1G - SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO17-2Sportpark Peerdendries
    05-05-2018 13:00SV Brunssum JO15-1 - Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO15-1Sportpark Peerdendries
    05-05-2018 11:30SV Brunssum JO13-1 - BSV Limburgia/Kamerland JO13-2Sportpark Peerdendries
    05-05-2018 10:00SV Brunssum JO11-1G - ST RKSV Minor/Wijnandia JO11-3GSportpark Peerdendries
    05-05-2018 10:00SV Brunssum JO9-1 - SV Hulsberg JO9-2Sportpark Peerdendries
    06-05-2018 14:30KVC Oranje 1 - SV Brunssum 1Sportpark Bleijerheide
    06-05-2018 11:30SV Brunssum 3 - RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 3Sportpark Peerdendries
    10-05-2018 14:30Kakertse Boys 1 - SV Brunssum 1Sportpark De Kakert
    10-05-2018 11:00Sanderbout 3 - SV Brunssum 3Sportpark Mijn Zuid
    12-05-2018 13:45SV Brunssum G1 - FC Bemelen G1Sportpark Peerdendries
    12-05-2018 14:45SV Brunssum JO17-1G - ST FC Hoensbroek/RKSV Minor/Wijnandia JO17-3Sportpark Peerdendries
    12-05-2018 13:00SV Brunssum JO15-1 - KVC Oranje JO15-2Sportpark Peerdendries
    12-05-2018 10:00SV Brunssum JO11-1G - UOW '02 JO11-4Sportpark Peerdendries
    12-05-2018 10:00SV Brunssum JO9-1 - ST Schimmert/GSV'28 JO9-2Sportpark Peerdendries
    13-05-2018 14:30SV Brunssum 1 - WDZ 1Sportpark Peerdendries
    13-05-2018 10:30BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 4 - SV Brunssum 2Sportpark Houserveld
    13-05-2018 10:00Eijsden 4 - SV Brunssum 3Sportpark Ir. Mirland
    13-05-2018 12:00SV Brunssum VR1 - ZSV VR1Sportpark Peerdendries
    18-05-2018 20:00SV Brunssum 35+1 - De Leeuw 35+1Sportpark Peerdendries
    18-05-2018 20:30Langeberg 35+1 - SV Brunssum 35+1Sportpark Peerdendries
    18-05-2018 21:00SV Brunssum 35+1 - V.V. Schaesberg 35+1Sportpark Peerdendries
    18-05-2018 20:00SV Brunssum VR30+1 - Schimmert VR30+1Sportpark De Kleine Linde
    18-05-2018 20:20OVCS VR30+1 - SV Brunssum VR30+1Sportpark De Kleine Linde
    18-05-2018 21:00SV Brunssum VR30+1 - Sibbe VR30+1Sportpark De Kleine Linde
    18-05-2018 21:20RKUVC VR30+1 - SV Brunssum VR30+1Sportpark De Kleine Linde
    19-05-2018 12:00EHC/Heuts G2G - SV Brunssum G1Sportpark De Dem
    19-05-2018 14:45SV Brunssum JO17-1G - Walram JO17-2Sportpark Peerdendries
    19-05-2018 13:00SV Brunssum JO15-1 - SJO ZW'19-SVS JO15-2Sportpark Peerdendries
    19-05-2018 11:30SV Brunssum JO13-1 - WDZ JO13-2GSportpark Peerdendries
    19-05-2018 10:00SV Brunssum JO11-1G - FC Hoensbroek JO11-2Sportpark Peerdendries
    19-05-2018 10:00SV Brunssum JO9-1 - FC Hoensbroek JO9-2Sportpark Peerdendries
    20-05-2018 14:30RKHBS 1 - SV Brunssum 1Sportpark Imstenrade
    20-05-2018 11:00SVM 3 - SV Brunssum 3Sportpark Burgemeester Smeets
    20-05-2018 11:00SVC 2000 VR1 - SV Brunssum VR1Sportpark de Wijher