• Programma

    WedstrijddatumKlasseWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    18 mei 13:002e klasseSV Brunssum G1 - FC Oda G2JMSportpark Peerdendries
    18 mei 09:301e klasse (4e fase)SV Brunssum JO7-1 - ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO7-2JMSportpark In de Struiken
    18 mei 09:501e klasse (4e fase)SV Brunssum JO7-1 - UOW '02 JO7-1Sportpark In de Struiken
    18 mei 10:101e klasse (4e fase)Langeberg JO7-3 - SV Brunssum JO7-1Sportpark In de Struiken
    18 mei 09:002e klasse (4e fase)SV Brunssum JO7-2 - FC Hoensbroek JO7-2Sportpark Peerdendries
    18 mei 09:402e klasse (4e fase)SV Brunssum JO7-2 - De Leeuw JO7-2JMSportpark Peerdendries
    20 mei 14:304e klasseLangeberg 1 - SV Brunssum 1Sportpark In de Struiken
    20 mei 09:305e klasseRKSV Minor 4 - SV Brunssum 2Sportpark De Kollenberg
    20 mei 10:306e klasseRimburg 3 - SV Brunssum 4Sportpark Peerdendries
    23 mei 20:156e klasseWeltania 3 - SV Brunssum 5Sportpark Terworm
    23 mei 18:004e klasse (4e fase)V.V. Schaesberg JO11-4 - SV Brunssum JO11-1Sportpark Strijthagen
    25 mei 15:002e klasseFortuna Sittard G1 - SV Brunssum G1Sportpark Mijn Zuid
    26 mei 14:304e klasseSV Brunssum 1 - UOW '02 1Sportpark Peerdendries
    26 mei 12:005e klasseHaslou 4 - SV Brunssum 3Sportpark Mergelakker
    26 mei 10:006e klasseAbdissenbosch 3 - SV Brunssum 4Sportpark De Lelie
    26 mei 10:006e klasseGroene Ster 4 - SV Brunssum 5Sportpark Pronsenbroek
    2 juni 11:00Groep 3Deurne 2 - SV Brunssum 3Sportpark Op den Toren
    9 juni 12:005e klasseSV Brunssum 3 - De Leeuw 3Sportpark Peerdendries
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumDatumWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdThuisteamUitteamUitslagCompetitienaamCompetitiesoortDetails
    12-05-2024 10:002024-05-12 00:00:00.00SV Brunssum 4 - FC Landgraaf 4Sportpark Peerdendries10:00SV Brunssum 4FC Landgraaf 47 - 10519 Mannen Zondag reserveregulier
    12-05-2024 10:002024-05-12 00:00:00.00SV Brunssum 5 - Vaesrade 3Sportpark Peerdendries10:00SV Brunssum 5Vaesrade 32 - 130519 Mannen Zondag reserveregulier
    12-05-2024 11:002024-05-12 00:00:00.00Caesar 4 - SV Brunssum 3Sportlandgoed De Haamen11:00Caesar 4SV Brunssum 34 - 20519 Mannen Zondag reserveregulier
    12-05-2024 12:002024-05-12 00:00:00.00SV Brunssum 2 - Langeberg 3Sportpark Peerdendries12:00SV Brunssum 2Langeberg 38 - 10519 Mannen Zondag reserveregulier
    12-05-2024 14:302024-05-12 00:00:00.00SV Brunssum 1 - WDZ 1Sportpark Neerhagerbos14:30SV Brunssum 1WDZ 10 - 20512 Mannen Zondag standaard (A-cat)regulier
    14-05-2024 19:302024-05-14 00:00:00.00BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 3 - SV Brunssum 3Sportpark Houserveld 19:30BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 3SV Brunssum 36 - 20519 Mannen Zondag reserveregulier
    18-05-2024 11:002024-05-18 00:00:00.00SV Brunssum JO11-1 - Chevremont JO11-2Sportpark Peerdendries11:00SV Brunssum JO11-1Chevremont JO11-20 - 50289 Onder 11 (4e fase)regulier
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide