• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdnummerTeamThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortCompetitieKlassePouleKlassepouleDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechtersScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeldLocatiePlaatsKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamKleedkamerscheidsrechterDetails
    26-05-2019 14:3037170SV Brunssum 1Rood Groen LVC'01 1SV Brunssum 1regulier0512 Mannen Zondag standaard (A-cat)4e klasseB4e klasse B26 mei14:30Rood Groen LVC'01 1 - SV Brunssum 1Te spelenK.M.J. (Karel) Keulen (Scheidsrechter), E.A.L. (Eddie) Hennen (Assistent-scheidsrechter), R.H.H. (René) Deckers (Assistent-scheidsrechter)K.M.J. (Karel) KeulenSportpark Lemiersveld 1VeldVAALS
    26-05-2019 11:3049563SV Brunssum 2SV Brunssum 2Passart-VKC 2regulier0519 Mannen Zondag reserve4e klasse024e klasse 0226 mei11:30SV Brunssum 2 - Passart-VKC 2Te spelenSportpark Peerdendriesveld 1VeldBRUNSSUM
    27-05-2019 18:3086292SV Brunssum JO10-1SV Brunssum JO10-1ST RKSV Minor/Wijnandia JO10-3regulier0264 Onder 10 competitie (voorjaar)3e klasse5023e klasse 50227 mei18:30SV Brunssum JO10-1 - ST RKSV Minor/Wijnandia JO10-3Te spelenSportpark Peerdendriesveld 1VeldBRUNSSUM
    28-05-2019 19:3049578SV Brunssum 2Schinveld/Arx ICT 3SV Brunssum 2regulier0519 Mannen Zondag reserve4e klasse024e klasse 0228 mei19:30Schinveld/Arx ICT 3 - SV Brunssum 2Te spelenH. (Harry) Scholte (Assistent-scheidsrechter), P.H.F. (Peter) Bruls (Scheidsrechter)P.H.F. (Peter) BrulsSportpark Burgemeester Adams veld 1VeldSCHINVELD
    30-05-2019 11:3049568SV Brunssum 2SV Brunssum 2UOW '02 3regulier0519 Mannen Zondag reserve4e klasse024e klasse 0230 mei11:30SV Brunssum 2 - UOW '02 3Te spelenSportpark Peerdendriesveld 1VeldBRUNSSUM
    30-05-2019 11:4547163SV Brunssum 3SV Brunssum 3Abdissenbosch 2regulier0519 Mannen Zondag reserve5e klasse055e klasse 0530 mei11:45SV Brunssum 3 - Abdissenbosch 2Te spelenSportpark Peerdendriesveld 2VeldBRUNSSUM
    30-05-2019 11:3044757SV Brunssum 4SV Brunssum 4Laura/Hopel Combinatie 4regulier0519 Mannen Zondag reserve6e klasse066e klasse 0630 mei11:30SV Brunssum 4 - Laura/Hopel Combinatie 4Te spelenSportpark Peerdendriesveld 1VeldBRUNSSUM
    01-06-2019 13:4584000SV Brunssum G1SV Brunssum G1Sportclub'25 G1Gregulier0287 G-Voetbal Zaterdag (voorjaar)2e klasse2C2e klasse 2C1 jun.13:45SV Brunssum G1 - Sportclub'25 G1GTe spelenSportpark Peerdendriesveld 1VeldBRUNSSUM
    01-06-2019 09:0086285SV Brunssum JO10-1SV Brunssum JO10-1VV ALFA SPORT JO10-3regulier0264 Onder 10 competitie (voorjaar)3e klasse5023e klasse 5021 jun.09:00SV Brunssum JO10-1 - VV ALFA SPORT JO10-3Te spelenSportpark Peerdendriesveld 1VeldBRUNSSUM
    01-06-2019 09:3077082SV Brunssum JO9-1KCC'13 JO9-1SV Brunssum JO9-1regulier0277 Onder 9 competitie (voorjaar)4e klasse5024e klasse 5021 jun.09:30KCC'13 JO9-1 - SV Brunssum JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Meezenbroek veld 1VeldHEERLEN
    02-06-2019 11:4561928SV Brunssum 3SV Brunssum 3RKSV Minor 4regulier0519 Mannen Zondag reserve5e klasse055e klasse 052 jun.11:45SV Brunssum 3 - RKSV Minor 4Te spelenSportpark Peerdendriesveld 1VeldBRUNSSUM
    08-06-2019 10:1586286SV Brunssum JO10-1UOW '02 JO10-2SV Brunssum JO10-1regulier0264 Onder 10 competitie (voorjaar)3e klasse5023e klasse 5028 jun.10:15UOW '02 JO10-2 - SV Brunssum JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Terwaerdenveld 1VeldLANDGRAAF
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumDatumWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdThuisteamUitteamUitslagCompetitienaamCompetitiesoortDetails
    19-05-2019 09:302019-05-19 00:00:00.00Chevremont 5 - SV Brunssum 4Sportpark Kaffeberg 09:30Chevremont 5SV Brunssum 42 - 30519 Mannen Zondag reserveregulier
    19-05-2019 10:302019-05-19 00:00:00.00Baarlo VR1 - SV Brunssum VR1Sportpark De Meeren10:30Baarlo VR1SV Brunssum VR14 - 0512 Vrouwen Zondag (A-cat)regulier
    19-05-2019 11:452019-05-19 00:00:00.00SV Brunssum 3 - Passart-VKC 3Sportpark Peerdendries11:45SV Brunssum 3Passart-VKC 31 - 20519 Mannen Zondag reserveregulier
    19-05-2019 14:302019-05-19 00:00:00.00SV Brunssum 1 - KVC Oranje 1Sportpark Peerdendries14:30SV Brunssum 1KVC Oranje 10 - 10512 Mannen Zondag standaard (A-cat)regulier
    24-05-2019 19:302019-05-24 00:00:00.00UOW '02 3 - SV Brunssum 2Sportpark Terwaerden19:30UOW '02 3SV Brunssum 28 - 40519 Mannen Zondag reserveregulier
    24-05-2019 20:002019-05-24 00:00:00.00SV Brunssum VR30+1 - Amstenrade VR30+1Sportpark Langs de Gewannen20:00SV Brunssum VR30+1Amstenrade VR30+10 - 3506 Vrouwen 30+ Vrijdag 7x7 (voorjaar)regulier
    24-05-2019 20:002019-05-24 00:00:00.00SV Brunssum 35+1 - Laura/Hopel Combinatie 35+1Sportpark Peerdendries20:00SV Brunssum 35+1Laura/Hopel Combinatie 35+13 - 00598 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (voorjaar)regulier
    24-05-2019 20:202019-05-24 00:00:00.00Schinveld/Arx ICT 35+1 - SV Brunssum 35+1Sportpark Peerdendries20:20Schinveld/Arx ICT 35+1SV Brunssum 35+10 - 00598 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (voorjaar)regulier
    24-05-2019 20:402019-05-24 00:00:00.00SV Brunssum 35+1 - V.V. Schaesberg 35+1Sportpark Peerdendries20:40SV Brunssum 35+1V.V. Schaesberg 35+11 - 00598 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (voorjaar)regulier
    24-05-2019 20:402019-05-24 00:00:00.00OVCS VR30+1 - SV Brunssum VR30+1Sportpark Langs de Gewannen20:40OVCS VR30+1SV Brunssum VR30+13 - 0506 Vrouwen 30+ Vrijdag 7x7 (voorjaar)regulier
    24-05-2019 21:002019-05-24 00:00:00.00SV Brunssum VR30+1 - GSV'28 VR30+1Sportpark Langs de Gewannen21:00SV Brunssum VR30+1GSV'28 VR30+10 - 2506 Vrouwen 30+ Vrijdag 7x7 (voorjaar)regulier
    24-05-2019 21:202019-05-24 00:00:00.00RKUVC VR30+1 - SV Brunssum VR30+1Sportpark Langs de Gewannen21:20RKUVC VR30+1SV Brunssum VR30+10 - 0506 Vrouwen 30+ Vrijdag 7x7 (voorjaar)regulier
    25-05-2019 12:002019-05-25 00:00:00.00EHC/Heuts G2G - SV Brunssum G1Sportpark De Dem12:00EHC/Heuts G2GSV Brunssum G11 - 70287 G-Voetbal Zaterdag (voorjaar)regulier
    26-05-2019 11:002019-05-26 00:00:00.00Groene Ster 3 - SV Brunssum 3Sportpark Pronsenbroek11:00Groene Ster 3SV Brunssum 31 - 40519 Mannen Zondag reserveregulier
    26-05-2019 12:302019-05-26 00:00:00.00Langeberg 5 - SV Brunssum 4Sportpark In de Struiken12:30Langeberg 5SV Brunssum 43 - 10519 Mannen Zondag reserveregulier