• Wedstrijden

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    19-04-2019 19:30De Leeuw 4 - SV Brunssum 4Sportpark Klingelsberg
    20-04-2019 09:00ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO9-2 - SV Brunssum JO9-1Sportpark de Joffer
    22-04-2019 14:30SV Brunssum 1 - Passart-VKC 1Sportpark Peerdendries
    22-04-2019 10:30UOW '02 3 - SV Brunssum 2Sportpark Terwaerden
    23-04-2019 18:30FC Bemelen G1G - SV Brunssum G1Sportpark De Sleutel
    28-04-2019 14:30FC Kerkrade - West 1 - SV Brunssum 1Sportpark Willem Sophia
    28-04-2019 11:00KCC'13 2 - SV Brunssum 3Sportpark Meezenbroek
    28-04-2019 11:30SV Brunssum 4 - Groene Ster 5Sportpark Peerdendries
    04-05-2019 10:00Rimburg JO15-1G - ST Brunssum/NEC'92 JO15-1GSportpark D'r Brockgank
    04-05-2019 11:15SVN/BtB Consultancy JO13-1 - SV Brunssum JO13-1Sportpark Heigank
    04-05-2019 11:15Amstenrade JO13-2G - SV Brunssum JO13-2Sportpark De Gijselaar
    04-05-2019 09:00SV Brunssum JO10-1 - ST RKSV Minor/Wijnandia JO10-3Sportpark Peerdendries
    04-05-2019 09:00SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO9-5 - SV Brunssum JO9-1Sportpark A gene Bek
    05-05-2019 11:30KVC Oranje 3 - SV Brunssum 2Sportpark Bleijerheide
    05-05-2019 11:30SV Brunssum 4 - FC Hoensbroek 3Sportpark Peerdendries
    05-05-2019 10:30SVO Fortuna'54 VR2 - SV Brunssum VR1Sportpark Mijn Zuid
    07-05-2019 19:30Weltania 3 - SV Brunssum 2Sportpark Terworm
    10-05-2019 20:00Laura/Hopel Combinatie 35+1 - SV Brunssum 35+1Sportpark Anselderlaan
    10-05-2019 20:20V.V. Schaesberg 35+1 - SV Brunssum 35+1Sportpark Anselderlaan
    10-05-2019 20:40SV Brunssum 35+1 - Schinveld/Arx ICT 35+1Sportpark Anselderlaan
    10-05-2019 20:00SV Brunssum VR30+1 - RKUVC VR30+1Sportpark De Gijselaar
    10-05-2019 20:40OVCS VR30+1 - SV Brunssum VR30+1Sportpark De Gijselaar
    10-05-2019 21:00SV Brunssum VR30+1 - GSV'28 VR30+1Sportpark De Gijselaar
    10-05-2019 21:20Amstenrade VR30+1 - SV Brunssum VR30+1Sportpark De Gijselaar
    11-05-2019 13:45SV Brunssum G1 - Heer G2Sportpark Peerdendries
    11-05-2019 14:00ST Brunssum/NEC'92 JO15-1G - UOW '02 JO15-3Sportpark Peerdendries
    11-05-2019 12:00SV Brunssum JO13-1 - De Leeuw JO13-1Sportpark Peerdendries
    11-05-2019 10:30SV Brunssum JO13-2 - DVO JO13-3Sportpark Peerdendries
    11-05-2019 09:00ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO10-2G - SV Brunssum JO10-1Sportpark de Joffer
    11-05-2019 09:00SV Brunssum JO9-1 - Langeberg JO9-2GSportpark Peerdendries
    12-05-2019 14:30Eikenderveld 1 - SV Brunssum 1Sportpark Terworm
    12-05-2019 11:30SV Brunssum 2 - V.V. Schaesberg 3Sportpark Peerdendries
    12-05-2019 12:00BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 3 - SV Brunssum 3Sportpark Houserveld
    12-05-2019 09:45Schinveld/Arx ICT 4 - SV Brunssum 4Sportpark Burgemeester Adams
    12-05-2019 12:00SV Brunssum VR1 - RKMSV VR1Sportpark Peerdendries
    18-05-2019 13:45SV Brunssum G1 - Groene Ster G1Sportpark Peerdendries
    18-05-2019 13:15Groene Ster JO15-4 - ST Brunssum/NEC'92 JO15-1GSportpark Pronsenbroek
    18-05-2019 10:30SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO13-2 - SV Brunssum JO13-1Sportpark Terworm
    18-05-2019 13:30Langeberg JO13-2 - SV Brunssum JO13-2Sportpark In de Struiken
    18-05-2019 09:00SV Brunssum JO10-1 - WDZ JO10-1GSportpark Peerdendries
    18-05-2019 10:15De Leeuw JO9-3 - SV Brunssum JO9-1Sportpark Klingelsberg
    19-05-2019 14:30SV Brunssum 1 - KVC Oranje 1Sportpark Peerdendries
    19-05-2019 12:00Schinveld/Arx ICT 3 - SV Brunssum 2Sportpark Burgemeester Adams
    19-05-2019 11:45SV Brunssum 3 - Passart-VKC 3Sportpark Peerdendries
    19-05-2019 09:30Chevremont 5 - SV Brunssum 4Sportpark Kaffeberg
    19-05-2019 11:00Baarlo VR1 - SV Brunssum VR1Sportpark De Meeren
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijd
    12-04-2019 20:00OVCS VR30+1 - SV Brunssum VR30+1
    12-04-2019 20:00V.V. Schaesberg 35+1 - SV Brunssum 35+1
    12-04-2019 20:20SV Brunssum VR30+1 - GSV'28 VR30+1
    12-04-2019 20:20SV Brunssum 35+1 - Schinveld/Arx ICT 35+1
    12-04-2019 20:40Laura/Hopel Combinatie 35+1 - SV Brunssum 35+1
    12-04-2019 21:00Amstenrade VR30+1 - SV Brunssum VR30+1
    12-04-2019 21:20SV Brunssum VR30+1 - RKUVC VR30+1
    13-04-2019 10:30SV Brunssum JO13-2 - RKHBS JO13-3
    13-04-2019 12:00ST Brunssum/NEC'92 JO15-1G - De Leeuw JO15-2G
    13-04-2019 12:00SV Brunssum JO13-1 - Schinveld/Arx ICT JO13-1G
    14-04-2019 10:00RKSV Minor 4 - SV Brunssum 3
    14-04-2019 11:00Groene Ster 5 - SV Brunssum 4
    14-04-2019 11:30SV Brunssum 2 - Amstenrade 2
    14-04-2019 14:30WDZ 1 - SV Brunssum 1
    18-04-2019 20:00Kakertse Boys 1 - SV Brunssum 1