• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    9 mrt.SV Brunssum JO11-1G - ST RKSVB/Voerendaal JO11-30 - 13
    9 mrt.SV Brunssum JO13-1 - UOW '02 JO13-12 - 4
    9 mrt.SV Brunssum G1 - FC Bemelen G1G5 - 3
    10 mrt.SV Brunssum VR1 - Keer VR10 - 3
    10 mrt.SSA RKDFC-Doenrade 3 - SV Brunssum 42 - 2
    10 mrt.FC Kerkrade - West 1 - SV Brunssum 1
    16 mrt.Langeberg JO11-1 - SV Brunssum JO11-1G12 - 0
    16 mrt.Heer G2 - SV Brunssum G13 - 3
    16 mrt.Chevremont JO13-1 - SV Brunssum JO13-1
    16 mrt.Groene Ster JO13-4 - SV Brunssum JO13-213 - 0
    16 mrt.SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO15-6 - ST Brunssum/NEC'92 JO15-1G0 - 7
    17 mrt.SV Brunssum VR1 - FC Cranendonck VR11 - 2
    17 mrt.UOW '02 4 - SV Brunssum 43 - 2
    17 mrt.SV Brunssum 2 - Laura/Hopel Combinatie 31 - 0
    17 mrt.Voerendaal 1 - SV Brunssum 16 - 2
  • Wedstrijden

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22-03-2019 20:00SV Brunssum 35+1 - Schinveld/Arx ICT 35+1Sportpark Strijthagen
    22-03-2019 20:20SV Brunssum 35+1 - Laura/Hopel Combinatie 35+1Sportpark Strijthagen
    22-03-2019 20:40V.V. Schaesberg 35+1 - SV Brunssum 35+1Sportpark Strijthagen
    22-03-2019 20:00SV Brunssum VR30+1 - Amstenrade VR30+1Sportpark Ophoven
    22-03-2019 20:40RKUVC VR30+1 - SV Brunssum VR30+1Sportpark Ophoven
    22-03-2019 21:00SV Brunssum VR30+1 - GSV'28 VR30+1Sportpark Ophoven
    22-03-2019 21:20OVCS VR30+1 - SV Brunssum VR30+1Sportpark Ophoven
    23-03-2019 16:00Groene Ster G1 - SV Brunssum G1Sportpark Pronsenbroek
    23-03-2019 15:00ST Brunssum/NEC'92 JO15-1G - Langeberg JO15-1Sportpark Peerdendries
    23-03-2019 12:00SV Brunssum JO13-1 - Laura/Hopel Comb JO13-1GSportpark Peerdendries
    23-03-2019 10:30SV Brunssum JO13-2 - BSV Limburgia/Kamerland JO13-2GSportpark Peerdendries
    23-03-2019 09:00SV Brunssum JO10-1 - V.V. Schaesberg JO10-5Sportpark Peerdendries
    23-03-2019 09:00SV Brunssum JO9-1 - Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO9-2Sportpark Peerdendries
    24-03-2019 14:30RKHBS 1 - SV Brunssum 1Sportpark Imstenrade
    24-03-2019 11:30SV Brunssum 2 - RKTSV 2Sportpark Peerdendries
    24-03-2019 11:00Bekkerveld 4 - SV Brunssum 3Sportpark A gene Bek
    24-03-2019 10:30De Leeuw 4 - SV Brunssum 4Sportpark Klingelsberg
    24-03-2019 12:00SV Brunssum VR1 - RKHBS VR1Sportpark Peerdendries
    30-03-2019 13:45SV Brunssum G1 - EHC/Heuts G2GSportpark Peerdendries
    31-03-2019 14:30Abdissenbosch 1 - SV Brunssum 1Sportpark De Lelie
    31-03-2019 09:30Weltania 3 - SV Brunssum 2Sportpark Terworm
    31-03-2019 11:45SV Brunssum 3 - Eikenderveld 2Sportpark Peerdendries
    31-03-2019 11:30SV Brunssum 4 - Schinveld/Arx ICT 4Sportpark Peerdendries
    06-04-2019 12:30Sportclub'25 G1G - SV Brunssum G1Sportpark Bocholtzerheide
    06-04-2019 12:45SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO13-3 - SV Brunssum JO13-1Sportpark Terworm
    06-04-2019 09:15SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO13-7 - SV Brunssum JO13-2Sportpark A gene Bek
    06-04-2019 10:15FC Kerkrade - West JO10-4 - SV Brunssum JO10-1Sportpark Willem Sophia
    07-04-2019 14:30SV Brunssum 1 - Abdissenbosch 1Sportpark Peerdendries
    07-04-2019 10:30UOW '02 3 - SV Brunssum 2Sportpark Terwaerden
    07-04-2019 11:45SV Brunssum 3 - Sporting Heerlen 4Sportpark Peerdendries
    07-04-2019 11:30SV Brunssum 4 - Heksenberg 3Sportpark Peerdendries
    07-04-2019 10:30V.V. Schaesberg VR1 - SV Brunssum VR1Sportpark Strijthagen
    12-04-2019 20:00V.V. Schaesberg 35+1 - SV Brunssum 35+1Sportpark Burgemeester Adams
    12-04-2019 20:20SV Brunssum 35+1 - Schinveld/Arx ICT 35+1Sportpark Burgemeester Adams
    12-04-2019 20:40Laura/Hopel Combinatie 35+1 - SV Brunssum 35+1Sportpark Burgemeester Adams
    12-04-2019 20:00OVCS VR30+1 - SV Brunssum VR30+1Sportpark Peerdendries
    12-04-2019 20:20SV Brunssum VR30+1 - GSV'28 VR30+1Sportpark Peerdendries
    12-04-2019 21:00Amstenrade VR30+1 - SV Brunssum VR30+1Sportpark Peerdendries
    12-04-2019 21:20SV Brunssum VR30+1 - RKUVC VR30+1Sportpark Peerdendries
    13-04-2019 11:00FC Bemelen G1G - SV Brunssum G1Sportpark De Sleutel
    13-04-2019 14:00ST Brunssum/NEC'92 JO15-1G - De Leeuw JO15-2GSportpark Varenbeuk
    13-04-2019 12:00SV Brunssum JO13-1 - Schinveld/Arx ICT JO13-1GSportpark Peerdendries
    13-04-2019 10:30SV Brunssum JO13-2 - RKHBS JO13-3Sportpark Peerdendries
    13-04-2019 09:00SV Brunssum JO10-1 - Rood Groen LVC'01 JO10-2Sportpark Peerdendries
    13-04-2019 09:00SV Brunssum JO9-1 - SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO9-4Sportpark Peerdendries
    14-04-2019 14:30WDZ 1 - SV Brunssum 1Sportpark Neerhagerbos
    14-04-2019 11:30SV Brunssum 2 - Amstenrade 2Sportpark Peerdendries
    14-04-2019 10:00RKSV Minor 4 - SV Brunssum 3Sportpark De Kollenberg
    14-04-2019 13:00Groene Ster 5 - SV Brunssum 4Sportpark Pronsenbroek