• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    3 okt.Groene Ster JO15-3 - SV Brunssum JO15-17 - 5
    5 okt.FC Kerkrade - West VR30+1 - SV Brunssum VR30+16 - 0
    5 okt.Amstenrade VR30+1 - SV Brunssum VR30+13 - 0
    5 okt.SV Brunssum VR30+1 - Schimmert VR30+10 - 3
    6 okt.SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO13-7 - SV Brunssum JO13-12 - 6
    7 okt.SV Brunssum 4 - Chevremont 52 - 3
    7 okt.SV Brunssum VR1 - Baarlo VR10 - 0
    7 okt.Passart-VKC 3 - SV Brunssum 33 - 2
    7 okt.KVC Oranje 1 - SV Brunssum 13 - 1
    11 okt.SV Brunssum JO15-1 - BSV Limburgia/Kamerland JO15-20 - 2
    13 okt.SV Brunssum JO13-1 - Schinveld/Arx ICT JO13-2G13 - 1
    14 okt.SV Brunssum 4 - Langeberg 51 - 3
    14 okt.SV Brunssum 3 - Groene Ster 34 - 4
    14 okt.Passart-VKC 2 - SV Brunssum 22 - 2
    14 okt.SV Brunssum 1 - Rood Groen LVC'01 15 - 1
  • Wedstrijden

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20-10-2018 10:00FC Bemelen G1G - SV Brunssum G1Sportpark De Sleutel
    21-10-2018 14:30RKTSV 1 - SV Brunssum 1Sportpark Seghemanstraat
    21-10-2018 11:30SV Brunssum 2 - Schinveld Arx/ICT 3Sportpark Peerdendries
    26-10-2018 20:00SV Brunssum 35+1 - Schinveld/Arx ICT 35+1Sportpark Burgemeester Adams
    26-10-2018 20:20Langeberg 35+1 - SV Brunssum 35+1Sportpark Burgemeester Adams
    26-10-2018 20:40SV Brunssum 35+1 - De Leeuw 35+2Sportpark Burgemeester Adams
    26-10-2018 21:20SSA RKDFC-Doenrade 35+1 - SV Brunssum 35+1Sportpark Burgemeester Adams
    26-10-2018 20:00Amstenrade VR30+1 - SV Brunssum VR30+1Sportpark De Gijselaar
    26-10-2018 20:20Schimmert VR30+1 - SV Brunssum VR30+1Sportpark De Gijselaar
    26-10-2018 20:40SV Brunssum VR30+1 - FC Kerkrade - West VR30+1Sportpark De Gijselaar
    27-10-2018 13:45SV Brunssum G1 - FC Bemelen G1GSportpark Peerdendries
    27-10-2018 11:30SJO Krijtland JO13-3 - SV Brunssum JO13-1Sportpark aan de Ringweg
    27-10-2018 09:30SV Brunssum JO9-1 - SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO9-4Sportpark Peerdendries
    27-10-2018 10:00ST Sylvia/Abdissenbosch JO9-2G - SV Brunssum JO9-2Sportpark De Voort
    28-10-2018 14:30SV Brunssum 1 - Voerendaal 1Sportpark Peerdendries
    28-10-2018 11:30SV Brunssum 2 - KVC Oranje 3Sportpark Peerdendries
    28-10-2018 11:00VV ALFA SPORT 3 - SV Brunssum 3ALFASPORT ARENA
    28-10-2018 13:00FC Hoensbroek 3 - SV Brunssum 4Sportpark Overbroek
    28-10-2018 12:00SV Brunssum VR1 - SVO Fortuna'54 VR2Sportpark Peerdendries
    03-11-2018 10:00EHC/Heuts G3G - SV Brunssum G1Sportpark De Dem
    03-11-2018 13:30SV Brunssum JO15-1 - UOW '02 JO15-3Sportpark Peerdendries
    03-11-2018 09:00RKTSV JO9-2 - SV Brunssum JO9-1Sportpark Seghemanstraat
    03-11-2018 09:30SV Brunssum JO9-2 - Sportclub'25 JO9-1Sportpark Peerdendries
    04-11-2018 14:30SV Brunssum 1 - FC Kerkrade - West 1Sportpark Peerdendries
    04-11-2018 11:15V.V. Schaesberg 3 - SV Brunssum 2Sportpark Strijthagen
    04-11-2018 11:45SV Brunssum 3 - BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 3Sportpark Peerdendries
    04-11-2018 11:30SV Brunssum 4 - Schinveld/Arx ICT 4Sportpark Peerdendries
    04-11-2018 12:00RKMSV VR1 - SV Brunssum VR1Sportpark De Starte
    10-11-2018 13:45SV Brunssum G1 - EHC/Heuts G2GSportpark Peerdendries
    10-11-2018 13:30SV Brunssum JO15-1 - BSV Limburgia/Kamerland JO15-3Sportpark Peerdendries
    10-11-2018 11:30SV Brunssum JO13-1 - Groene Ster JO13-4Sportpark Peerdendries
    10-11-2018 09:30SJO Heuvelland JO9-1 - SV Brunssum JO9-1Sportpark De Tevent
    10-11-2018 09:30SV Brunssum JO9-2 - WDZ JO9-2GSportpark Peerdendries
    11-11-2018 13:45SV Brunssum 2 - Weltania 3Sportpark Peerdendries
    11-11-2018 11:45SV Brunssum 3 - KCC'13 2Sportpark Peerdendries
    11-11-2018 10:00Laura/Hopel Combinatie 4 - SV Brunssum 4Sportpark Anselderlaan
    11-11-2018 12:00SV Brunssum VR1 - Keer VR1Sportpark Peerdendries